Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
23/01/2023 21:34 FIP senior 2022/2023

Risultati

Team1234T
Mojazza KB Senior2325111473
Leoniana208191259

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia14136100011210000000200
4Michele BombonatiGuardia141434,823005981174150000300
5Giovanni NegriAla14717,9000000002101000100
6Federico ScaforaAla Guardia13914,5424000001100000000
8Michele StefanucciAla Centro141219,2624002201100000000
10Davide ColomboAla Centro1410125,310510010055391100000
11Enrico PirolaAla Guardia14414,7900360000010000100
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker141326,81112186642016001200
15Paolo CantùGuardia10670000000000000000000
17Luca ZaccariniCentro141415,4001000022210001000
21Stefano RaffaeleAla141425,6912271210002000200
 Totale 149268195731123113218232017917101021100

Leoniana

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000