Brusuglio

Qualificazione Gir. Azzurro 2022/2023

6° A 06/11/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Mojazza KB Senior1911132164
CMB Rho

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia6518,2423020010100000000
3Andrea FiliputiGuardia629,6213000000000000000
4Michele BombonatiGuardia6628,11102148870220000000
6Federico ScaforaAla Guardia6313,2000040000112000000
10Davide ColomboAla Centro6424,8623002242041000000
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia6619,71022226011000000000
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker6632,21326380024031000000
16Alessandro GovernaCentro635,1511120000000000000
17Luca ZaccariniCentro6619,2010000045313000300
21Stefano RaffaeleAla6630,113510150016120100100
 Totale 6047197641630827161020188137100400

CMB Rho

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

5°A 28/10/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Brusuglio1112191355
Mojazza KB Senior81152246

Brusuglio

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
3Andrea FiliputiGuardia5113,8212000001001000000
4Michele BombonatiGuardia5531,2836042445063100100
5Giovanni NegriAla5416,7313001210000000000
6Federico ScaforaAla Guardia5215213060021000000100
7Stefano PlatiniAla519,6001000000121000000
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia5528,9003020012100000100
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker5520,67141102220010000000
16Alessandro GovernaCentro5317,61023230009210100100
17Luca ZaccariniCentro5516,7311001227331000000
21Stefano RaffaeleAla5529,911411120222010100100
 Totale 503619446143742761214277146300500

4°A 23/10/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Mojazza KB Senior1326172480
Bresso Basket1710182469

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia440915221223013000200
4Michele BombonatiGuardia4401033034444041000500
5Giovanni NegriAla430001000000000000000
6Federico ScaforaAla Guardia410901330000112000000
8Michele StefanucciAla Centro440722110004042000100
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia440422010020122000200
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker4402547348973030100300
16Alessandro GovernaCentro420213001100011000000
17Luca ZaccariniCentro440201002218202200100
21Stefano RaffaeleAla44012610030008011302200
 Totale 4034080193591716181630417146021600

Bresso Basket

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

3°A 14/10/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Forti e Liberi189222685
Mojazza KB Senior1913301381

Forti e Liberi

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia330412022331011000000
4Michele BombonatiGuardia330500025554121000700
5Giovanni NegriAla320000000000000000100
8Michele StefanucciAla Centro3301245004845201000000
10Davide ColomboAla Centro3301468002554031000400
11Enrico PirolaAla Guardia330511140002002100000
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia330612141253004000200
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker32012003103433024000100
17Luca ZaccariniCentro330100001214200000100
21Stefano RaffaeleAla3302247462323011100100
 Totale 302808117259282032282959152001700

2°A 10/10/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Mojazza KB Senior1615132165
GS Paderno2111151966

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia2224,1001000000001000100
4Michele BombonatiGuardia2238,113340791086030000000
8Michele StefanucciAla Centro229,2223000003012000000
10Davide ColomboAla Centro2233,119812003559120000100
11Enrico PirolaAla Guardia22271735265524012000200
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia2230,9222020021000000000
16Alessandro GovernaCentro212,5000000000000000000
17Luca ZaccariniCentro229,1100001212011000000
18Matteo ValanAla200000000000000000000
21Stefano RaffaeleAla2226,111410150012111000000
 Totale 201719865223732018221927297000400

GS Paderno

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

1°A 02/10/22

Risultati

Team1234T
Leoniana1711112463
Mojazza KB Senior1718231977

Leoniana

Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
 000000000000000000000

Mojazza KB Senior

# Giocatore Posizione PR G Min Pun T2+ T2 T3+ T3 TL+ TL FS RD RO PR PP SD RT SS AST 3P% FT%
0Marco BaccalaroAla Guardia110000000000000000000
4Michele BombonatiGuardia1101744362440201000100
5Giovanni NegriAla110001000010002000000
8Michele StefanucciAla Centro110523021122113000000
10Davide ColomboAla Centro110948001248213000000
11Enrico PirolaAla Guardia110911241100002000000
12Riccardo DatteoAla Guardia1101200343420001000000
13Manuel De PasqualePlaymaker110713232332002000300
17Luca ZaccariniCentro110202002211100000100
21Stefano RaffaeleAla1101622470013100000000
 Totale 101007714241426121718167214000500
Allenamenti
Partita casa:
Lunedì,
Squadra e staff